Latest results

Umeå Floorball Festival 2019 begins
End
4/10
5/10
6/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06100509 Sun 06/10 16:45 Sun 06/10 Vildmannahallen P07 Slutspel A Final Röbäcks IF 1 - 4 Umeå City IBF    
06100708 Sun 06/10 15:20 Sun 06/10 Midgårdshallen P07 Slutspel B Final Sandåkerns SK 4 - 3 Sundsvall FBC    
06100304 Sun 06/10 12:30 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P06 Slutspel A Final IBF Dalen 1 svart 3 - 2 Sandåkerns SK 2    
06100505 Sun 06/10 12:50 Sun 06/10 Vildmannahallen P06 Slutspel B Final Röbäcks IF 9 - 8 P Sandåkerns SK 1    
06100204 Sun 06/10 12:30 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst P05 Slutspel A Final Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 3 - 9 Umeå City IBF Vit    
06101209 Sun 06/10 15:40 Sun 06/10 Ersängshallen P05 Slutspel B Final Skellefteå IBK 2 - 1 Wibax IBF Piteå    
06100308 Sun 06/10 16:45 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Slutspel A Final Umeå City IBF Vit 4 - 3 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06101211 Sun 06/10 17:20 Sun 06/10 Ersängshallen P04 Slutspel B Final IBK Härnösand 4 - 3 IBF Dalen    
06100306 Sun 06/10 14:45 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P03 Slutspel A Final Umeå City IBF Blå 2 6 - 4 Umeå City IBF Vit    
06100300 Sun 06/10 08:00 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P03 Slutspel B Final Holmsund City 3 - 4 P Obbola IK    
06100507 Sun 06/10 14:45 Sun 06/10 Vildmannahallen F07 Slutspel A Final Skellefteå IBK 4 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
06100810 Sun 06/10 16:50 Sun 06/10 Sporthushallen F07 Slutspel B Final Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 3 - 0 Jäbo IK    
06100106 Sun 06/10 14:00 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst F06 Slutspel A Final IBF Dalen 0 - 1 IBF Dalen södra    
06100809 Sun 06/10 16:00 Sun 06/10 Sporthushallen F06 Slutspel B Final Moälven IBK 1 - 3 Örnsköldsvik IB    
06100206 Sun 06/10 14:45 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst F05 Slutspel A Final Örnsköldsvik IBK F05 3 - 4 Kågedalens ...llefteå IBS    
06101207 Sun 06/10 14:00 Sun 06/10 Ersängshallen F05 Slutspel B Final Skellefteå IBK 0 - 1 Jäbo IK    
06100104 Sun 06/10 11:40 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst F03-04 Slutspel A Final IBF Dalen F04 3 - 2 Röbäcks IF F03    
06100103 Sun 06/10 10:50 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst F03-04 Slutspel B Final Skellefteå IBS F03 2 - 1 Täfteå IK/Sävar IK F04    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06100610 Sun 06/10 16:50 Sun 06/10 Musköten 2 P10-11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK P08 Finished Gullänget-K... GK IBS Blå      
06100409 Sun 06/10 16:30 Sun 06/10 Musköten 1 F10-11 Grp A IBF Dalen Vit Finished Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 1      
06101210 Sun 06/10 16:30 Sun 06/10 Ersängshallen P04 Slutspel B Bronze match Gullänget-Kroksta IBS BLÅ 0 - 0 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS VIT      
06100609 Sun 06/10 16:00 Sun 06/10 Musköten 2 P10-11 Grp B Gullänget-K... GK IBS Vit Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo      
06100307 Sun 06/10 15:45 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P04 Slutspel A Bronze match Skellefteå IBK p04 4 - 3 Timrå IBC P-04 IBC    
06100508 Sun 06/10 15:45 Sun 06/10 Vildmannahallen P07 Slutspel A Bronze match Sävar IK 2 - 9 Höglands AIF    
06100408 Sun 06/10 15:40 Sun 06/10 Musköten 1 F10-11 Grp A Röbäcks IF F08 Finished Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 2      
06100608 Sun 06/10 15:10 Sun 06/10 Musköten 2 P10-11 Grp B IBF Dalen P08 Södra Vit Finished IK Örnen Måttsund      
06100107 Sun 06/10 15:00 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst P04 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Gullänget-Kroksta IBS VIT 5 - 0 Sävar IK Täfteå/Sävar    
06100808 Sun 06/10 15:00 Sun 06/10 Sporthushallen F07 Slutspel B Semi final Obbola IK F06-08 0 - 1 Jäbo IK    
06100407 Sun 06/10 14:50 Sun 06/10 Musköten 1 F10-11 Grp A Långskatans IF Finished IBF Dalen Svart      
06101208 Sun 06/10 14:50 Sun 06/10 Ersängshallen P05 Slutspel B Bronze match Täfteå IK Täfteå/ Sävar 4 - 2 Sandåkerns SK SSK    
06100607 Sun 06/10 14:20 Sun 06/10 Musköten 2 P10-11 Grp A IBF Dalen Södra Svart Finished Jäbo IK      
06100707 Sun 06/10 14:20 Sun 06/10 Midgårdshallen P06 Avslutningsmatcher B Avslutningsmatcher B Umeå City IBF Blå 3 - 0 IBF Dalen 2 vit      
06100807 Sun 06/10 14:10 Sun 06/10 Sporthushallen F06 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Team Kalix IBK F06/07 2 - 0 Röbäcks IF    
06100907 Sun 06/10 14:00 Sun 06/10 Sjöfruhallen P07 Avslutningsmatcher B Avslutningsmatcher B Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Blå 6 - 1 Sundsvall GBK      
06100406 Sun 06/10 13:50 Sun 06/10 Musköten 1 P06 Avslutningsmatcher B Avslutningsmatcher B Spöland vännäs If 2 - 0 Umeå City IBF Blå    
06100205 Sun 06/10 13:45 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Öst F05 Slutspel A Bronze match Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 2 - 4 P IBK Dalen    
06100305 Sun 06/10 13:45 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten P03 Slutspel A Bronze match Gullänget-Kroksta IBS 8 - 2 Klockarbergets BK    
06100506 Sun 06/10 13:45 Sun 06/10 Vildmannahallen F07 Slutspel A Bronze match Umeå City IBF 0 - 1 Team ThorenGruppen SK    
06100606 Sun 06/10 13:30 Sun 06/10 Musköten 2 P10-11 Grp B Gullänget-K... GK IBS Vit Finished IBF Dalen P08 Södra Vit      
06100706 Sun 06/10 13:30 Sun 06/10 Midgårdshallen P07 Slutspel B Semi final Sundsvall FBC 5 - 2 Sävar IK Röd    
06100806 Sun 06/10 13:10 Sun 06/10 Sporthushallen F07 Slutspel B Semi final Röbäcks IF F08 2 - 3 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
06100906 Sun 06/10 13:10 Sun 06/10 Sjöfruhallen P07 Avslutningsmatcher A Avslutningsmatcher A Moälven IBK 2 - 2 Wibax IBF Piteå      
06101206 Sun 06/10 13:10 Sun 06/10 Ersängshallen F05 Slutspel B Bronze match Umeå City IBF 2 0 - 1 Umeå City IBF 1    
06100105 Sun 06/10 13:00 Sun 06/10 Umeå Energi Arena Väst F06 Slutspel A Bronze match Öjebyns IBF 1 Blå 0 - 2 Gullänget-Kroksta IBS    
06100405 Sun 06/10 12:50 Sun 06/10 Musköten 1 P05 Avslutningsmatcher A Avslutningsmatcher A Moälven IBK 1 - 2 IBK Härnösand    
06100605 Sun 06/10 12:40 Sun 06/10 Musköten 2 P10-11 Grp A Jäbo IK Finished Gullänget-K... GK IBS Blå      
06100705 Sun 06/10 12:40 Sun 06/10 Midgårdshallen P07 Slutspel B Semi final Gullänget-Kroksta IBS Vit 2 - 3 Sandåkerns SK    
06100805 Sun 06/10 12:20 Sun 06/10 Sporthushallen F06 Slutspel B Semi final Örnsköldsvik IB 6 - 0 Team Kalix IBK F06/07    
06100905 Sun 06/10 12:20 Sun 06/10 Sjöfruhallen P04 Slutspel B Semi final Gullänget-Kroksta IBS VIT 2 - 5 IBF Dalen      
06101205 Sun 06/10 12:20 Sun 06/10 Ersängshallen P05 Slutspel B Semi final Sandåkerns SK SSK 2 - 3 Wibax IBF Piteå    
06100504 Sun 06/10 12:00 Sun 06/10 Vildmannahallen P06 Slutspel B Bronze match Wibax IBF Piteå 3 - 0 IBF Dalen Södra