Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Lagnamn Klass
Clemensnäs IF/Rönnskär Railcare IF Flickor 12 (2010)
Dalen-SSK rosa Flickor 13 (2009)
Ersboda SK Flickor 14/15
Gamla Stan IBK Pojkar 13 (2009)
Gamla Stan IBK Pojkar 14 (2008)
Gammelstads IF Pojkar 13 (2009)
Gammelstads IF Pojkar Blå B (2012-2013)
Gimonäs Umeå IF Pojkar 13 (2009)
Gimonäs Umeå IF Pojkar 15 (2007)
Gimonäs Umeå IF Pojkar Blå B (2012-2013)
Gullänget Kroksta IBS Pojkar 12 (2010)
Gullänget Kroksta IBS Pojkar 14 (2008)
Gullänget Kroksta IBS Flickor 12 (2010)
Gullänget Kroksta IBS Flickor 14/15
Holmsund City IBF Pojkar 12 (2010)
Holmsund City IBF Pojkar 13 (2009)
Höglands AIF Pojkar 12 (2010)
Höglands AIF Flickor Blå B (2012-2013)
Höglands AIF Flickor 12 (2010)
Höglands AIF Flickor 12 (2010)
Hörnefors IF Flickor 14/15
IBF Dalen P11 Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen P12 Södra Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 12 (2010)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 12 (2010)
IBF Dalen Svart Pojkar 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen Vit Pojkar 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen Södra Pojkar 14 (2008)
IBF Dalen Pojkar 15 (2007)
IBF Dalen Flickor 12 (2010)
IBF Dalen -SSK Svart Flickor 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen -SSK Vit Flickor 13 (2009)
IBF Dalen Flickor 14/15
IBF Dalen Pojkar Grön A
IBF Dalen Pojkar Grön A
IBF Dalen Pojkar Blå B (2012-2013)
IBF Dalen F11 Dalen F 11 Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen F12 Södra Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF DALEN P11 SÖDRA Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
IBF Dalen P12 Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
IBK Boden Pojkar 15 (2007)
IBK Boden Flickor 14/15
IBK Dalen Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
IBK Dalen Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
IBK Dalen F13 Flickor Blå B (2012-2013)
IBK Härnösand Flickor 14/15
IBK Luleå Pojkar 14 (2008)
Jemtland Innebandy Pojkar 12 (2010)
Jemtland Innebandy Pojkar 12 (2010)
Jemtland Innebandy P08/09 Pojkar 14 (2008)
Luleå SK Pojkar 13 (2009)
Luleå SK Pojkar 14 (2008)
Moälvens IBK Pojkar 15 (2007)
Moälvens IBK Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Moälvens IBK Flickor 12 (2010)
Moälvens IBK Flickor 13 (2009)
Moälvens IBK Flickor 14/15
Obbola IK Pojkar 14 (2008)
Obbola IK Flickor 12 (2010)
Röbäcks IF Pojkar 12 (2010)
Röbäcks IF Blå Flickor Blå B (2012-2013)
Röbäcks IF Vit Flickor Blå B (2012-2013)
Röbäcks IF Röd Flickor Blå B (2012-2013)
Röbäcks IF Röd Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Röbäcks IF Blå Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Röbäcks IF Flickor 13 (2009)
Röbäcks IF F08 Blå Flickor 14/15
Röbäcks IF F08 Röd Flickor 14/15
Röbäcks IF F10 IF Flickor 12 (2010)
Röbäcks IF P11 Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
Röbäcks IF P11 Pojkar 12 (2010)
Sandåkern SK Pojkar Blå B (2012-2013)
Sandåkerns SK Vit Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sandåkerns SK Röd Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar 14 (2008)
Sandåkerns SK F11 Lag1 Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Sandåkerns SK F-11 Lag 2 Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Sandåkerns SK F12 Flickor Blå A (2011-2012)
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar Blå B (2012-2013)
Sandåkerns SK Pojkar Blå B (2012-2013)
Skellefteå IBK Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sundsvall FBC Pojkar 14 (2008)
Sundsvall FBC Pojkar 15 (2007)
Sundsvall FBC P10 väst Pojkar 12 (2010)
Sundsvall FBC U F08/09 Flickor 14/15
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Pojkar 13 (2009)
Sävar IK Pojkar 12 (2010)
Sävar IK 2011 Pojkar 12 (2010)
Sävar IK Pojkar 14 (2008)
Sävar IK Pojkar 15 (2007)
Sävar IK Flickor Blå B (2012-2013)
Sävar IK Flickor 12 (2010)
Sävar IK Flickor 14/15
Sävar IK P-14 Pojkar Grön A
Team Thoregruppen Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
Team Thoregruppen Pojkar 12 (2010)
Team Thorengruppen Ungdom SK Pojkar 15 (2007)
Tegs SK IBF Pojkar 12 (2010)
Thorén Flickor 13 (2009)
Timrå IBC Pojkar 13 (2009)
Timrå IBC Pojkar 14 (2008)
Timrå IBC P07/08 Pojkar 15 (2007)
Täfteå IK F10 Flickor 12 (2010)
Täfteå IK Flickor 13 (2009)
Umeå City IBF Pojkar 13 (2009)
Umeå City IBF Flickor 12 (2010)
Umeå City IBF Flickor 14/15
Wibax IBF Piteå Pojkar Blå A (2011-2012)
Öjebyns IBF Flickor 12 (2010)
Öjebyns IBF 2blå Flickor 14/15
Öjebyns IBF 1vit Flickor 14/15
Örnsköldsvik IBK Flickor 13 (2009)
Örnsköldsvik IBK Flickor 14/15
Örnsköldsviks IBK Flickor 12 (2010)